MATCH MANAGEMENT

Janette Haviarova

Match Director

(SVK)

MD - REBELS TROPHY 2017

RO - EHC Hungary 2016
MD - CSO Slovakia 2015, 2016
MD - Arsenal Cup 2014, 2015
MD - Hot Shots 2015
RM - Slovak Cup 2016, 2017
RO - CESO 2015, EEO 2015
Mosquito Match 2017, ... 2014

Bystrik Zachar

Match Director

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017

Bramar Cup I, II, III
Grand Power Cup
SNC Shotgun
Rebels Rifle 2016, 2017

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

AA IPSC League (SVK)

KURT KREUZER

Range Master

(AUT)

REBELS TROPHY 2017

WS XVI Rhodos (GRE)

WS Handgun Florida (USA)

EHC (HUN)

EEO (CZ)

EEO (RU)...
 

PETER KOPUNEC

Range Master

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

EEO (CZ)

SCW TROPHY (AUT)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

BATHORY CUP (SVK)...

PETER SARKANY

Stats Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017

CRO - Gecco Open Hungary 2016
CRO - Bathory Cup Slovakia 2016
SO - Slovak National Championships, CSO Slovakia, 
 Danube Cup 2017, Mosquito Hand Gun Match 2017, ...,2006

ADRIAN BONK

Stats Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017

BATHORY CUP 2017

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)
Slovak Cup (SVK)
AA IPSC League (SVK)

Bramar Cup (SVK)

Rebels Rifle (SVK)
Hot Shots (CZ)

SILVIA BARNOVA

Stats officer

(SVK)

REBELS RIFLE 2017, 2016

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League 2017

Miniliga Hodkovce

MATUS MADEJ

QuaterMaster

(SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)
Slovak Cup (SVK)
JPS Snina League (SVK)

ANDY TOTH

QuarterMaster

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017

REBELS RIFLE 2017, 2016

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

Slovak Cup (SVK)

Bramar Cup (SVK)

AA IPSC League (SVK)

SILVIA TOTHOVA

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017

REBELS RIFLE 2017, 2016

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

Slovak Cup (SVK)

Bramar Cup (SVK)

AA IPSC League (SVK)

ANDY TOTH JR.

Deputy Quatermaster

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

Slovak Cup (SVK)

Bramar Cup (SVK)

AA IPSC League (SVK)

ROMAN HOLAN

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

Saris-Zemplin-Abov League (SVK)

Bramar Cup (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

AA IPSC (SVK)

Slovak Cup (SVK)...

LADISLAV KALIARIK

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS RIFLE (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov  League (SVK)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATUS KATIN

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS RIFLE (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

STANISLAV BREZOVSKY

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

Saris-Zemplin-Abov League (SVK)

JPS Snina League (SVK)

AA IPSC (SVK)

Slovak Cup (SVK)...

TADEUSZ NOGA

Range Officer

(POL)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

Krakow Open (POL)

Polish Open (POL)

EEO (CZ)

SNC (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)...

 

DAREK DABROWSKI

IROA

(POL)

REBELS TROPHY 2017
Krakow Open (POL)

Polish Open (POL)

EEO (CZ)

SNC (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)...

MARTA NOVOTNA

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

RDA Rifle Match (SVK)...

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETER BARNA

Range Officer

(SVK)

Rebels Rifle (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

ANNA STANKOVA

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

Saris-Zemplin-Abov League (SVK)

AA IPSC (SVK)
Slovak Cup (SVK)...

LUBOMIR STANKO

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

Saris-Zemplin-Abov League (SVK)

AA IPSC (SVK)
Slovak Cup (SVK)...

MICHAL MESAROS

Range Officer

(SVK)

Rebels Rifle (SVK)

Miniliga Hodkovce (SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League... (SVK)

ZSOLT CZUCZOR

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

Danube Cup (SVK)

GECCO OPEN (HUN)

SNC (SVK)...

MATEI-EUGEN VASILE

Range Officer

(ROM)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LIVIU HERTEG

Range Officer

(ROM)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

matches all around the Europe

Prezident NROI Romania (past)...

 

 

 

DUŠAN VESELSKÝ

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

SCW TROPHY (AUT)

WARM UP (SVK)

GECCO OPEN (HUN)

SNC (SVK)

BATHORY CUP (SVK)...

FRANTIŠEK BLAHA

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK)

SNC (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

EEO (CZ)

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

RDA Rifle Match (SVK)...

MAREK BABJAK

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

Slovak Cup (SVK)

Saris-Zemplin-Abov League (SVK)

JPSC Snina League (SVK)...

MARTIN GOLEIN

Range Officer

(SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

Tatry Open Cup ´17 (SVK)

MARTIN MINDEK

Range Officer

(SVK)

Saris - Zemplin - Abov League (SVK)

Tatry Open Cup ´17 (SVK)

 

 

 

 

 

JÁN PAVLÍK

Range Officer

(SVK)

REBELS TROPHY (SVK) 2017

SNC (SVK)

Bathory Cup (SVK)...

HEIKO WALTER ASCHBACHER

Range Officer

(AUT)

EHC (HU) 2016...

SOTET GABOR

IROA

(HUN)

WS RIFLE (RU) 2017

WS HANDGUN (FRA) 2017

EHC (HUN) 2016

GECCO (HUN)...

EEO (CZE)....

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

MARIA KORMANYOS

IROA

(HUN)

WS RIFLE (RU) 2017

WS HANDGUN (FRA) 2017

EHC (HUN) 2016

GECCO (HUN)...

EEO (CZE)....

Mosquito Handgun Match (SVK)

JANA DUDÁŠOVÁ

Range Officer

(SVK)

Slovak Cup (SVK)

Saris-Zemplin-Abov League (SVK)

JPSC Snina League (SVK)...

WOLFGANG OBERAIGNER

IROA

(AUT)

Widmann-Cups

Munich-Open

Austrian Open

3 Koenig Matches

SCW-Trophys

Mediterranean Extreme Open

Ironhands

Burgenland-Cup

Sickinger-Cup

ALEXANDER RAUSCHER

Range Officer

(AUT)

MATCHES in PSSV club (AUT)

 

ATTILA KOVACS

IROA

(HUN)

EEO 2013, 2014 (CZE)

EHC 2013 (POR)

WSH 2014 (USA)

EHC 2016 (HUN)

ERC 2015 (HUN)

AAC 2016 (HUN)

ZBYNEK KOVAR

IROA

(CZE)

REBELS TROPHY 2017 (SVK)

CSO (SVK)

ARENA (SVK)

CZ Superleague (CZ)...

 

ISTVAN BUJDOSO

Range Officer

(HUN)

Welcome Sunshine (HUN)

Geco open (HUN)

EHC 2016 (HUN)

Sig Sauer Rifle (HUN)

Danube Cup (SVK)

Agria Cup Hungaryan Championship (HUN)...

SCHNAITT DÉSIRÉE

Range Officer

(AUT)

Danube Cup (SVK)

Summer stage (AUT)

Czechoslovakia Open (SVK)

EEO (CZE)

Mosquito Summer (SVK)

Burgenland cup (AUT)

Mosquito Handgun (SVK)

SCW-TROPHY (AUT)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

SCHNAITT MANUEL

IROA

(AUT)

Danube Cup (SVK)

Summer stage (AUT)

Czechoslovakia Open (SVK)

EEO (CZE)

Mosquito Summer (SVK)

Burgenland cup (AUT)

Mosquito Handgun (SVK)

SCW-TROPHY (AUT)

Bathory Cup (SVK)

SCHNEEBAUER ALEXANDER

Range Officer

(AUT)

MOS Autumn 2017 (CZE)...

 

 

 

 

VERA SAENGER-MALCHESKA

Range Officer

(GER)

HK IPSC Masters 2017

DM IPSC Rifle 1500J

DM IPSC Mini Rifle 2017

DM IPSC Shotgun 2017

DM IPSC Production 2017

DM IPSC Standard 2017

 

MARTIN ROBERT SAENGER

Range Officer

(GER)

MOS 2017

DM IPSC Standard 2017

DM IPSC Production 2017

HK IPSC Masters 2017

DM IPSC Rifle 1500J

DM IPSC Mini Rifle 2017